Aziende partecipanti

5T

5T

Torino

Agricola Lodigiana

Agricola Lodigiana

Ronsecco (VC)

Albergian

Albergian

Pinerolo (TO)

Aurora

Aurora

Torino

Avio Aero

Avio Aero

Rivalta di Torino (TO)

Avio Aero

Avio Aero

Borgaretto di Beinasco (TO)

Barilla

Barilla

Novara

Basf Italia

Basf Italia

Villanova D'Asti (AT)

Biondustry Park Silvano Fumero

Biondustry Park Silvano Fumero

Colleretto Giacosa (TO)

Birra Menabrea

Birra Menabrea

Biella

Blue Engineering

Blue Engineering

Rivoli (TO)

Bonifanti

Bonifanti

Villafranca Piemonte (TO)

Botalla Formaggi

Botalla Formaggi

Biella

Bundy Refrigeration

Bundy Refrigeration

Borghetto Borbera (AL)

Buzzi Unicem

Buzzi Unicem

Robilante (CN)

Cantine Volpi

Cantine Volpi

Tortona (AL)

Cecomp

Cecomp

Piobesi Torinese (TO)

CELI - Language Technology

CELI - Language Technology

Torino

Centrale del Latte di Torino

Centrale del Latte di Torino

Torino

CNH Industrial Italia

CNH Industrial Italia

San Mauro Torinese (TO)

CNH Industrial Italia

CNH Industrial Italia

Torino

Comba

Comba

Rivalta (TO)

Domori

Domori

None (TO)

Drago

Drago

Lessona (BI)

Eltek

Eltek

Casale Monferrato (AL)

Emisfera Società Cooperativa

Emisfera Società Cooperativa

Verbania (VB)

Emmevi

Emmevi

Cuceglio (TO)

EntsorgaFin

EntsorgaFin

Santhià (VC)

Euromac Costruzioni Meccaniche

Euromac Costruzioni Meccaniche

Villanova Monferrato (AL)

Ferrino

Ferrino

San Mauro Torinese (TO)

Fond Stamp

Fond Stamp

Rocca de Baldi (CN)

Fondazione Novara Sviluppo

Fondazione Novara Sviluppo

Novara

Fratelli Francoli

Fratelli Francoli

Ghemme (NO)

Fratelli Piacenza

Fratelli Piacenza

Pollone (BI)

Gai Giacomo

Gai Giacomo

Villarbasse (TO)

General Motors Global Propulsion Systems

General Motors Global Propulsion Systems

Torino

Gilac

Gilac

Rivoli (TO)

Guabello

Guabello

Mongrando (BI)

Guido Gobino

Guido Gobino

Torino

Hal Service

Hal Service

Borgosesia (VC)

Huhtamaki Flexibles Italy

Huhtamaki Flexibles Italy

Carbonara Scrivia (AL)

Incas

Incas

Vigliano Biellese (BI)

Intrauma

Intrauma

Rivoli (To)

Italprogetti

Italprogetti

Trino (VC)

Italpunte

Italpunte

Cavaglià (BI)

Itt Italia

Itt Italia

Frazione San Martino, Barge (CN)

ITT Italia

ITT Italia

Vauda Canavese (TO)

KME Brass Italy - Serravalle Copper Tubes

KME Brass Italy - Serravalle Copper Tubes

Serravalle Scrivia (AL)

La Castellamonte

La Castellamonte

Castellamonte (TO)

La Stampa

La Stampa

Torino

Lagostina

Lagostina

Omegna (VB)

Lanificio Ermenegildo Zegna & Figli

Lanificio Ermenegildo Zegna & Figli

Trivero (BI)

Lauretana

Lauretana

Graglia (BI)

Lazzero Tecnologie

Lazzero Tecnologie

Chieri (TO)

LMN

LMN

Salassa (TO)

Lucifero Illuminazione

Lucifero Illuminazione

Rivoli (TO)

Luigi Guffanti 1876

Luigi Guffanti 1876

Arona (NO)

M2LOG (Gruppo Miroglio)

M2LOG (Gruppo Miroglio)

Castagnole delle Lanze (AT)

Marchi & Fildi

Marchi & Fildi

Biella

Martini & Rossi

Martini & Rossi

Pessione di Chieri (TO)

Mazzetti d'Altavilla

Mazzetti d'Altavilla

Altavilla Monferrato (AL)

MeC

MeC

Torino

MEMC Electronic Materials

MEMC Electronic Materials

Novara

Merlo

Merlo

San Defendente di Cervasca (CN)

Michelin Italiana

Michelin Italiana

Cuneo

Michelin Italiana

Michelin Italiana

Spinetta Marengo (AL)

Mitor

Mitor

Buttigliera Alta (TO)

Mole Logistica

Mole Logistica

None (To)

Molini Bongiovanni

Molini Bongiovanni

Cambiano (TO)

Morganti Ferruccio

Morganti Ferruccio

Gozzano (NO)

MV1843

MV1843

Pianezza (TO)

Net Surfing

Net Surfing

Ivrea (TO)

Newform

Newform

Vintebbio (VC)

Novamont

Novamont

Novara

Ntek

Ntek

San Maurizio Canavese (TO)

Nuova BN

Nuova BN

Vinovo (TO)

O/CAVA Meccanica

O/CAVA Meccanica

Ferrere (AT)

Oerlikon Graziano

Oerlikon Graziano

Rivoli (TO)

Omcr

Omcr

San Maurizio Canavese (TO)

OMS

OMS

Salassa Canavese (TO)

Osai Automation Systems

Osai Automation Systems

Parella (TO)

Oscalito Maglificio Po

Oscalito Maglificio Po

Torino

Oxicoa

Oxicoa

Druento (TO)

P&P Promotion

P&P Promotion

Costigliole d'Asti (AT)

Pariani

Pariani

Givoletto (TO)

Pastiglie Leone

Pastiglie Leone

Collegno (TO)

Pattern

Pattern

Collegno (TO)

Pella sportswear

Pella sportswear

Valdengo (BI)

Phoenix

Phoenix

Ivrea (TO)

Pininfarina

Pininfarina

Cambiano (TO)

Prima Electro

Prima Electro

Barone Canavese (TO)

Prisma Impianti

Prisma Impianti

Basaluzzo (AL)

Prodotti Chimici e Alimentari

Prodotti Chimici e Alimentari

Basaluzzo (AL)

Proplast (con Parco Tecnologico Valle Scrivia)

Proplast (con Parco Tecnologico Valle Scrivia)

Tortona, frazione Rivalta Scrivia (AL)

Quercetti

Quercetti

Torino

Ramella Graniti

Ramella Graniti

Castelletto Cervo (BI)

Remmert

Remmert

San Maurizio Canavese (TO)

Sabelt

Sabelt

Moncalieri (TO)

Sambonet Paderno Industrie

Sambonet Paderno Industrie

Orfengo (NO)

Sandenvendo Europe

Sandenvendo Europe

Coniolo (AL)

Seica

Seica

Strambino (TO)

SIA

SIA

Grosso (TO)

Simpro

Simpro

Brandizzo (TO)

SMAT

SMAT

Torino

Solvay Specialty Polymers Italy

Solvay Specialty Polymers Italy

Spinetta Maregno (AL)

Tecnau

Tecnau

Ivrea (TO)

Tecnolab del Lago Maggiore

Tecnolab del Lago Maggiore

Verbania Fondotoce (VB)

Tessitura Rivese

Tessitura Rivese

Riva presso Chieri (TO)

Totem Energy

Totem Energy

Rivoli (TO)

Trustech

Trustech

Chivasso (TO)

Vella Giuseppe e Figlio

Vella Giuseppe e Figlio

Andorno Micca (BI)

Webasto

Webasto

Venaria Reale (TO)

Wienerberger Italia

Wienerberger Italia

Gattinara (VC)

Zerbinati

Zerbinati

Casale Monferrato (AL)